65кг15 человек(а) в категории | ||
Загоскин Александр | 1 р. | Колхоз Шаумяна |
Хейгетян Хачерес | 1 р. | Ск Шаумяна |
Хартавакян Андрей | КМС | Колхоз им. Шаумяна |
Жидков Евгений | 1 р. | STELFO Club |
Хатламаджиев Хукас | МС | Добрыня |
Фомицкой Андрей | 1 р. | Добрыня |
Манукян Грант | 1 р. | Добрыня |
Багамаев Асадулла | 1 р. | Сальск |
Тарханян Тельман | 1 р. | Чалтырь |
Масляков Сергей | 1 р. | ARMSTAR |
Григоренко Александр | 1 р. | ФАТ "СОЮЗ" |
Ахмедов Ильяс | 1 р. | ДГТУ |
Султанов Кемран | 1 р. | Сальск |
Лукьянченко Антон | 1 р. | - |
Стрижак Александр | 1 р. | Golden bear. |
70кг13 человек(а) в категории | ||
Аветисян Гор | КМС | Армрестлингу |
Ануфарьян Маис | 1 р. | СК "Мессажай" |
Загоскин Александр | 1 р. | Ск Шаумяна |
Валибеков Мурад | 1 р. | Нет |
Машнов Александр | 1 р. | Gagloev team |
Соколенко Иван | 1 р. | Gagloev Team |
Лагойда Константин | 1 р. | ККФА "Кубань" |
Плешаков Илья | 1 р. | Добрыня |
Хетаг Балоян | МСМК | _ |
Стрельников Григорьев | МСМК | STELFO Club |
Айкопович Мкрат | МС | Локаматив Москва |
Мосинян Роберт | КМС | ROSTARM |
Погосян Владислав | 1 р. | ТЗ"FORMA" |
75кг14 человек(а) в категории | ||
Кулик Иван | КМС | «Зарево» г.Макеевка |
Коджешау Аскер | 1 р. | СК-«Мессажай» |
Стрельников Григорий | 1 р. | STELFO Club |
Гаглоев Тамерлан | КМС | PowerPoint Rostov.GagloevTeam |
Стрельников Николай | 1 р. | Нет |
мирошниченко владислав | 1 р. | PowerPoint |
Морсуев Александр | 1 р. | СК" Молот" |
Чуб Валерий | 1 р. | Нет |
Шмойлов Кирилл | 1 р. | ФАТ СОЮЗ |
Сафаров Жалолиддин | 1 р. | Нет |
Липявкин Максим | 1 р. | Power Point |
Хабаликян Сергей | 1 р. | - |
Шмойлов Кирилл | 1 р. | ФАТ "СОЮЗ" |
Алейников Леонид | 1 р. | Golden bear. |
80кг20 человек(а) в категории | ||
Кидаев Дмитрий | 1 р. | PowerPoint |
Султанбегов Запир | КМС | Повер поинт |
Маслов Виталий | 1 р. | Спорт зал |
Чахалян Ерванд | КМС | PowerPoint |
Пен Олег | 1 р. | PowerPoint |
Житников Алексей | 1 р. | - |
Стрельников Григорий | МСМК | STELFO |
Шевчук Андрей | КМС | Добрыня |
Новиков Евгений | 1 р. | Tecar Краснодар |
Морсуев Николай | КМС | СК" Молот" |
Погорелов Сергей | 1 р. | Повер-Поинт |
Белоконь Алексей | 1 р. | |
Бабаян Рубен | КМС | PoverPoint |
Тарасян Арутюн | КМС | Добрыня |
Никитин Вячеслав | 1 р. | Лидер |
Тригуб Вячеслав | 1 р. | ТЗ Форма |
Каралиев Мурад | 1 р. | - |
Файзали исмоилов | 1 р. | качатса |
Тимошевский Александр | 1 р. | Фск "игра" |
Ерошенко Максим | 1 р. | ФАТ "СОЮЗ г.Таганрог |
85кг10 человек(а) в категории | ||
Шевченко Роман | 1 р. | Фск "игра" |
Мок Дмитрий | 1 р. | Красный кут |
Трипятак Александр | 1 р. | Федерация Армрестлинга Краснодарского Края |
Водолазов Андрей | 1 р. | Power Point |
Зубенко Андрей | 1 р. | - |
Прус максим | 1 р. | ARMSTAR |
Краснолобов Максим | 1 р. | - |
Серебряков Сергей | 1 р. | ФАТ "СОЮЗ г.Таганрог |
Кириченко Алексей | 1 р. | ДШИ «Лира Альянс» |
Байрамов Исмаил | 1 р. | Сальск |
90кг10 человек(а) в категории | ||
Сидоров Владимир | 1 р. | Ск Шаумяна |
сырбу андрей | КМС | институт олимпийского резерва |
Блажеев Кирилл | 1 р. | "Добрыня" |
Багамаев Асадулла | 1 р. | Сальск |
Назаренко Антон | 1 р. | Добрыня |
Медведев Олег | 1 р. | Добрыня |
Керн Эдуард | 1 р. | Armstar |
Бережной Сергей | 1 р. | ТЗ"FORMA" |
Ситников Никита | 1 р. | Училище Олимпийского резерва |
Байрамов Радик | 1 р. | Сальск |
100кг17 человек(а) в категории | ||
Андерс Евгений | 1 р. | Волгодонск |
Патиев Адам | КМС | Ингушетия |
Лапкис Александр | 1 р. | Волгодонск |
Писирян Саркис | 1 р. | Чалтырь |
Метревели Вахтанг | 1 р. | Училище олимпийского резерва |
Михайлов Николай | 1 р. | PowerPoint |
Севостьянов Александр | 1 р. | Gagloev team |
Джилавян Ваган | 1 р. | - |
Иванов Денис | 1 р. | Волгодонск |
Мухортов Михаил | 1 р. | powerpoint |
Лебедев Владимир | 1 р. | СК ДК |
Харин Вадим | 1 р. | STELFO Club |
щеглов Юрий | 1 р. | Динамо |
Шахназарян Артем | 1 р. | ФАТ "СОЮЗ" |
Медведев Сергей | 1 р. | |
Сиволобов Александр | 1 р. | Ст. Вешенская |
Сойма Даниил | 1 р. | Добрыня |
+100кг18 человек(а) в категории | ||
Захаров Александр | 1 р. | Политехник |
Чумаков Хамид | 1 р. | Динамо |
Гаврильченко Евгений | 1 р. | AlexFlex Gym |
Кербников Виктор | 1 р. | Политехник |
Иванченко Павел | 1 р. | Сальск |
Савельев Андрей | 1 р. | Power point |
Джалилоа Бобир | КМС | ТИГР |
Толстяков Игорь | 1 р. | ЕРМАК |
Шевцов Михаил | МС | PowerPoint |
Линик Алексей | 1 р. | Сальск |
Гнилокост Евгений | 1 р. | ДЮСШ |
Даниелян Самвел | 1 р. | Фск "игра" |
Манзулов Айдын | 1 р. | Кулешовка |
Осипов Евгений | 1 р. | ФИТАП |
Новицкий Игорь | 1 р. | ФАТ "СОЮЗ" |
Мялов Николай | 1 р. | Power-point rostov |
Игнатенко Эльдар | 1 р. | Сальск |
Григорий Виталий | КМС | Leader |
60кг5 человек(а) в категории | ||
Карпоян Диана | 1 р. | СК Шаумяна |
Пыдык Ольга | 1 р. | ARMSTAR |
Стрельникова Оксана | 1 р. | Stelfo Club |
Литвинова Марина | 1 р. | Добрыня |
Логвинова Ольга | 1 р. | ARMSTAR |
70кг2 человек(а) в категории | ||
Хаспекова Анастасия | 1 р. | Нет |
Васылива Александра | 1 р. | ФАТ "СОЮЗ" |
+70кг3 человек(а) в категории | ||
Хантимерян Эмма | 1 р. | СК Шаумяна |
Шевелева Алина | МС | Power point |
Андерс Алена | 1 р. | Волгодонск |
Итого 127 участников