Меню
ARMCALENDAR в соцсетях

Списки на Открытый турнир по армрестлингу «ВОЛЧЬЯ СИЛА»



Армрестлеры

105064
75кг
29 человек(а) в категории
Ремезов Дмитрий 1 р. Волчья Сила
Мололкин Анатолий 1 р. Ленинская ДЮСШ
Рябоконь Михаил МС Легион
Тишин Алексей 1 р. Волчья сила
Шеко Константин 1 р. ЦСКА-Олимпик
Али-Аскаров Рахман-Али 1 р. Клуб "Северный Медведь"
Мадримов Акбар 1 р. Москва легион !
Алексеев Иван 1 р. Волчья сила
Климов Владислав 1 р. Легион
Гась Максим 1 р. ЦСКА Олимпик
Долин Андрей 1 р. RUSARM
Осипян Давид 1 р. Спортклуб "Колизей"
Дмитриев Дмитрий 1 р. нету
Каруев Денис 1 р. Армеры Якутии
Аврам Дмитрий 1 р. Армрестлинг
Аликбаев Азат 1 р. Alex
Бобомуродов Жамшид 1 р. Голд фетнис
Ергашив Азизжон 1 р. Голд Фетнис
Коновалов Эрнест 1 р. Динамика
Шейко Константин 1 р. клуб "Ладья" Москва
Мардиев Алишер 1 р. клуб "Ладья" Москва
Неьматуллаев Мухаммадамин 1 р. Нет
Шарлай Александр 1 р. Мегаполис
Бактыбек уулу Бектур 1 р. атлант
Зелинский Николай 1 р. Легион
Зохидов Жамшид 1 р. Волчья сила
Кухальский Артем 1 р. Мегаполис
Галахов Александр 1 р. Легион
Адырахманов Азамат 1 р. Alex
90кг
37 человек(а) в категории
Тимофеев Виталий 1 р. Волчья сила
Рыжков Владимир 1 р. Волчья Сила
Семенов Максим 1 р. Команда Волчья Сила
Келейников Александр КМС Клуб " Северный Медведь "
Бабаян Торгом 1 р. Клуб "Северный медведь"
Трофимов Александр 1 р. Клуб «Северный Медведь»
Иванов Юрий 1 р. Волчья сила
Мадримов Акбар 1 р. Москва легион !
Абуталимов Заур КМС ЦСКА-Олимпик
Никонов Владимир 1 р. ргуфк
Подгородский Эдуард 1 р. .....
Кубик Яков МС ЦСКА олимпик
Конюхов Дмитрий 1 р. Лидер
Лебедев Радион КМС Спорт альянс
Саргсян Ерванд 1 р. Флагман
Геворгян Алик 1 р. Волчья сила
Селяев Михаил 1 р. ГЦОЛИФК
Тимонин Олег 1 р. RUSARM
Нескрептов Никита МС Армрестлинг МАИ
Смирнов Никита КМС СДЮСШОР 7 г.Рыбинск
Цирюльников Максим МС Волчья Сила
Меркулов Артем 1 р. Волчья сила
Хушмурадов Фахридин 1 р. Голд Фетнис
Захаров Павел 1 р. ЦСКА-Олимпик
Сафошкин Валерий 1 р. Ладья
Боталов Александр 1 р. Омон Москва
Акутин Алексей КМС ЦДТ Н-П "ТИТАН"
Сарычев Сергей МС СК Колизей
Никонов Дмитрий МС Лидер
Артур Попов 1 р. Динамика (легион)
Гогицаев Феликс 1 р. ССК "кронверкские барсы"
Тараканов Сергей 1 р. ДЮШС№5
Харак Василий МС Фитнес клуб титаниум
Чумаков Андрей 1 р. ---
Потапов Иван 1 р. Легион
Дедицкий Дмитрий МС Лично
Хин Георгий 1 р. Лично
+90кг
16 человек(а) в категории
Шалыминов Александр 1 р. Tokarev Team
Литовский Антон 1 р. "Легион"
Гераськин Григорий 1 р. Ладья
Гусейнов Камран 1 р. Клуб «Северный Медведь»
Прохоров Дмитрий 1 р. Северный медведь
Мартиросян Альберт 1 р. Волчья сила
Папсуев Алексей 1 р. _______
Ивашкин Иван 1 р. Нету
Рыжкович Алексей 1 р. Армеры Якутии
Заборовский Георгий КМС Измайлово
Шейко Константин 1 р. клуб "Ладья" Москва
Литовский Кирилл 1 р. Легион
Провоторов Александр 1 р. Лично
Борис Андрей 1 р. Легион
Чижик Евгений 1 р. Северный медведь
Мясников Евгений 1 р. Северный медведь


0 человек(а) в категории

Итого 82 участников