Меню
ARMCALENDAR в соцсетях

Списки на Открытый Кубок Ростовской области по армрестлингу



Мужчины

181153
70кг
22 человек(а) в категории
Приходько Владислав КМС СК Одержимость
Хамматов Тимур 1 р. -
Машнов Александер 1 р. Gagloev team
Маслов Виталий 1 р. Школа Олимпийского резерва
Ярохно Александр 1 р. Волгодонск
Погосян Владислав КМС Таганрог
Свинарев Иван 1 р. Белая Калитва
Черных Никита 1 р. Power Point
Комардин Николай КМС Краснодар
Кузменко Александр 1 р. Powerpoint_rostov
Власов Кирилл 1 р. Нету
Юдин Александр 1 р. Power Point
Ахмедов Ильяс 1 р. Power Point
Краснощеков Сергей 1 р. ФСК «Игра»
Бабаян Рубен КМС PoverPoint
Бабаян Рубен КМС PoverPoint
Липявкин Максим 1 р. Power Point
Будагян Эдуард 1 р. г. Волгодонск
Кириченко Артур 1 р. Клуб "Олимп"
Хейгетян Хачерес КМС Ск Шаумяна
Иванов Данил 1 р. -
Султанов Кемран 1 р. Сальск
80кг
26 человек(а) в категории
Горчаков Александр 1 р. Волгодонск
Аксененко Сергей 1 р. СК Одержимость
Гаглоев Тамерлан МС GAGLOEVTEAM
Новиков Евгений КМС Armstar
Белоусов Александр 1 р. GAGLOEV TEAM
Кузнецов Максим 1 р. GAGLOEVTEAM
Цыганков Александр 1 р. GAGLOEV TEAM
Бондаренко Анатолий 1 р. Белая Калитва
Соколенко Иван 1 р. Gagloew Team
горковенко роман 1 р. Салют
Гюлмамедов Елчин 1 р. Армреслеры
Чахалян Ерванд 1 р. PowerPoint
Стрельников Григорий 1 р. Дагестан г. Махачкала
Кушниров Александр 1 р. г. Волгодонск
Мирошников Артём 1 р. Добрыня
Шевчук Андрей КМС Добрыня
Сапрыкин Константин 1 р. Фитнес-клуб "PowerPoint"
сидоров роман 1 р. _________________________
Мелкумян Вазген 1 р. ДЮСША 1
Аббасов Аслан 1 р. Добрыня
Юсупов Владислав 1 р. PowerPoint
Тутов Руслан 1 р. Powerpoint
Гожин Владимир 1 р. Мебель на заказ
Суюнов Осман КМС ДЮСШ 4
Морсуев Николай КМС Азовский район
Подоляк Дмитрий 1 р. Armstar
90кг
22 человек(а) в категории
Сидоров Владимир 1 р. Добрыня
Прус Максим КМС ARM-STAR
Косенкин Никита 1 р. ЮВД
Соловьёв Андрей 1 р. Gagloev Team
Сушков Кирилл КМС Armstar
Кушпиль Сергей 1 р. Добрыня
Молчанов Дмитрий 1 р. ст. Ольгинская
Кречун Алексей 1 р. Г. Волгодонск
Белобородов Александр 1 р. СК Одержимость
Никитин Вячеслав КМС Leader
Сахно Евгений КМС PowerPoint
Бабаян Рубен КМС PoverPoint
Трипятак Александр КМС OktagonFit
Шкурпило Данила 1 р. Арм
Таранцев Евгений 1 р. -
Горшенин Александр 1 р. ARM-STAR
Толстяков Игорь КМС Зимовники
Шевченко Роман 1 р. Зимовники
Байрамов Радик 1 р. Сальск
Байрамов Исмаил 1 р. Сальск
Андерс Евгений 1 р. Волгодонск
Сушков Алексей 1 р. armstar
+90кг
21 человек(а) в категории
Иванченко Павел 1 р. ДЮСШ
Харичкин Кирилл 1 р. PowerPoint
Темошков Сергей 1 р. GAGLOEV TEAM
Шевченко Андрей 1 р. СК Одержимость
Афанасьев Александр 1 р. Олимп
Севостьянов Александр 1 р. Gaglorvteam
Животов Артур 1 р. GAGLOEV TEAM
Казьмин Никита 1 р. Белая Калитва
Ляхов Борислав 1 р. Белая Калитва
Захаров Степан 1 р. Белая Калитва
Линник Алексей 1 р. Город Сальск
Сойма Даниил КМС ДОБРЫНЯ
Шишлов Алексей 1 р. КГУФКСТ
Григорий Виталий КМС LEADER
Сысоев Евгений МС Волгоградская область
Шорин Роман МСМК OktagonFit
Писирян Саркис 1 р. Сам по себе
Лебедев Владимир 1 р. PowerPoint
Куриной Игорь 1 р. GAGLOEVTEAM
Блюммер Максим 1 р. Динамо
Гнилокост Евгений 1 р. Сальск

Женщины

181154
OPEN
4 человек(а) в категории
Токарева Наталья 1 р. Волгодонск
Хантимерян Эмма КМС СК Шаумяна
Щербак Ольга 1 р. Power point
Хаспекова Анастасия 1 р. Дюсш

Итого 95 участников